Kodi Smit-McPhee

Follow
Kodi Smit-McPhee

Born

Australia

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kodi Smit, Kodi-Smit-McPhee
8.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kodi-Smit Mchphee was born in 1996 in Australia into a family of actors. He landed his first big role in 2005's Stranded. He then appeared in several episodes of Monarch Cove. His first big role is in 2009's The Road an adaption of the best selling book opposite Viggo Mortensen.more

Credits