Kohl Sudduth

Follow
Kohl Sudduth

Born

8/8/1974, Granada Hills, CA

Birth Name

Walter Kohl Sudduth

Gender

Male
8.5
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
He was born in Granada Hills, CA, however he was raised in Circleville, Ohio. When he was in high school he was in many school plays. He went to Ohio University, were he was a guitarist and vocalist of Edison, a punk band. He graduated with B.A. in…more

Credits