Koji Moritsugu

Follow
Koji Moritsugu

Born

3/15/1943, Hokkaido, Japan

Birth Name

Kozo Moritsugu

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Koji Moritsugu. Add a Biography