Kon Artis

Follow
Kon Artis

Born

12/7/1978, Detroit, Michigan, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Denaun Porter

Gender

Also Known As

D12, Denaun Porter, Mr. Porter
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kon Artis. Add a Biography

Credits