Koo Stark

Follow
Koo Stark

Born

4/26/1956, New York, NY, USA

Birth Name

Kathleen Dee-Anne Norris

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Koo
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Koo is the daughter of American film producer Wilbur Stark and Kathi Norris. She has been a model and actress, and is now a fashionable photographer.

For about eighteen months, from 1982 to 1983, Koo was reported to be having an affair with Prince Andrew, later Duke of…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes