Kool Moe Dee

Follow
Kool Moe Dee

Born

8/8/1962, New York, New York

Birth Name

Mohandas Dewese

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kool Mo Dee
5.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kool Moe Dee. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes