Kopi Sotiropulos

Follow
Kopi Sotiropulos

Born

6/17/1949, Peloponnesian Penisula, Greece

Birth Name

Kopi Soriropulos

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Having been born in the Peloponnesian Penisula area of Greece during the middle of the last century, he was really concerned about the upcoming move to America. How could he leave a country that had nice warm summers, mostly mild winters and beautiful beaches? (You can already sense…more

Credits