Kouichi Nagano

Follow
Kouichi Nagano

Born

12/12/1966, Sakura, Chiba Prefecture, Japan

Birth Name

Nagano Kouichi

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nagano Koichi, Koichi Nagano, Nagano Kouichi
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kouichi Nagano is a voice actor from Japan. His noteable roles include Kurita from the sports anime Eyeshield 21, and Shigeyoshi Kumada from Capeta.

Credits