Kouji Yusa

Follow
Kouji Yusa

Born

8/12/1968, Kyoto, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Yusa Kouji
10
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kouji Yusa. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW