Kourtney Kardashian

Follow
Kourtney Kardashian

Born

4/18/1979, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Kourtney Mary Kardashian

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kourt
  • Kourtney and Kim Kardashian on Kourtney ...
  • The Kardashians head for the Big Apple o...
  • The Kardashians head for the Big Apple o...
  • Kim Kardashian, Khloe Kardashian and Kou...
5.6
User Rating
40 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kourtney is the daughter of Robert Kardashian, one of the attorneys for O.J. Simpson. Her step-father is former Olympic decathlon gold medalist Bruce Jenner.

Credits