Kourtni Lind

Follow
Kourtni Lind

Born

11/9/1989, Forest Lake, Minnesota

Birth Name

Kourtni Josephine Lind

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kourtni Lind is from Forest Lake, MN and is one of the top 20 finalists on So You Think You Can Dance.

Credits