Kousuke Okano

Follow
Kousuke Okano

Born

10/14/1969, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Okano Kousuke

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Okano Kosuke, Okano Kousuke, Kohsuke Okano, Kosuke Okano
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kousuke is a Japanese voice actor who works with the group Production baobab. Some of his more notable roles include the title role Recca in Flame of Recca, the main boy detective Asuka Jr. in Saint Tail, and Yashima-sama in Kamichu.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kousuke Okano yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW