TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Kousuke Toriumi

Follow
Kousuke Toriumi

Born

5/16/1973, Chigasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kosuke Toriumi, Fube Tomomi
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kousuke Toriumi is a Japanese voice actor (seiyu). He has voiced characters in anime and video games.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kousuke Toriumi yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW