Kouzou Shioya

Follow
Kouzou Shioya

Born

8/18/1955, Kagoshima, Japan

Birth Name

塩屋浩三

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kouzo Shioya, Kozo Shioya, Shioya Kozo, Shioya Kouzou, Shioya Kôzô, Kôzô Shioya, Kozou Shioya, Shioya Kozou, Koozoo Shioya, Shioya Koozoo, Shioya Kouzo
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kouzou Shioya is a veteran seiyuu, and has voiced many characters over his decades of work. He is the elder brother of fellow seiyuu, Yoku Shioya.

Credits