Kreskin

Follow
Kreskin

Born

1/12/1935, Montclair, New Jersey

Birth Name

George Joseph Kresge

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Amazing Kreskin
7.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mentalist the Amazing Kreskin built a career out of being able to read people's thoughts and predict certain occurances. He hosted his own television program in Canada 1971-1972 titled The Amazing World of Kreskin and then again in 1975 with The New Kreskin Show. Kreskin appeared on numerous…more

Credits