Kris Slater

Follow
Kris Slater

Born

10/17/1981, Coquille, Oregon

Birth Name

Andrew Keefer

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Adult film and mainstream actor since 2002 credited with over 2000 adult tittles and a dozen mainstream and sofcore films and publications along with being the face of many sex toy lines. Kris grew up in Oregon before joining the Army as an expert air assault infantry man.…more

Credits