Krista Allen

Follow
Krista Allen

Born

4/5/1972, Ventura, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Krista Moritt, Krista J Allen, Krista Allen-Moritt
9.2
User Rating
94 votes

Biography

EDIT
Krista Allen was born on April 5th in 1972. She was born in Ventura, California and raised in Texas with her mother Katherine Allen and her father Dale Allen, who later divorced. Krista's first encounter behind a camera was modeling as a teenager. After high school Krista moved…more

Credits