Kristanna Loken

Follow
Kristanna Loken

Born

10/8/1979, Ghent, New York, USA

Birth Name

Kristanna Sommer Loken

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kristanna Sommer Loken
8.5
User Rating
121 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kristanna Loken (full name - Kristanna Sommer Loken) was born on October, 8th, 1979. She is the daughter of Chris Loken - the actor and the writer - and former model Rande Loken. Kristanna has a sister, Tanya Loken, who is 16 years older than her. She was…more

Credits