TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Kristen Alderson

Follow
Kristen Alderson

Born

5/29/1991, Doylestown, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Kristen Deanne Alderson

Gender

Female
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kristen was born to Rich and Kathy Alderson on May 29, 1991. Kristen began acting at a young age landing in a touring production of Annie where she played Molly. She was in the production for a year and was then offered the role of Starr Manning on…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less