Kristen Cloke

Follow
Kristen Cloke

Born

9/2/1968, Van Nuys, California, USA

Birth Name

Kristen Ann Cloke

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kristen Cloke Morgan, Kristin Cloke
9.1
User Rating
33 votes

Biography

EDIT

Kristen Cloke was born September 2, 1968 in Van Nuys, California. She attended California State University, Northridge. Her first feature film role was the female lead in Megaville (1990), opposite Billy Zane. She is best known for her role as Shane Vansen in the television series "Space: Above…more

Credits