Kristen Dalton

Follow
Kristen Dalton

Born

2/14/1966, Redondo Beach, California, USA

Birth Name

Kristen V. Hocking

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kristen Hocking, Kristen Hocking, Kristan Dalton, Kristen Hocking-Dalton
9.5
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kristen Dalton stared as Bangor Daily News reporter "Dana Bright" in the USA Network Original Series The Dead Zone.
Dalton began her acting career in television when she landed a recurring role on the hit television series Beverly Hills, 90210. She has since appeared in guest-starring roles…more

Credits