Kristen Johnston

Follow
Kristen Johnston

Born

9/20/1967, Washington District of Columbia, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Kristen Johnson
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
51 votes

Biography

EDIT
After receiving an Emmy Award in 1997 for her portrayal of Sally Solomon on "3RD ROCK FROM THE SUN," Kristen Johnston was nominated once again for Best Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series in 1998. Her performance in this role has earned her Golden Globe, Screen Actors Guild…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less