Kristen Renton

Follow
Kristen Renton

Born

9/14/1982, Denver, Colorado

Birth Name

Kristen Louise Renton

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kristen is a relative newcomer to the television scene with her first series regular role as "Nancy" in Peace Arch's SAUSAGE FACTORY. She has previously done independent film and theatre work including "Juliet" in a Leila Davis Players version of Romeo and Juliet. Kristen is also trained in piano, ballet and tap.more

Credits