Kristen Stewart

Follow
Kristen Stewart

Born

4/9/1990, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Kristen Jaymes Stewart

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kris, KStew, Kristen Jaymes Stewart
  • They played hunter and hunted in Twiligh...
8.5
User Rating
204 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kristen Jaymes Stewart was born April 9, 1990 in Los Angeles, California. She currently lives in Los Angeles with her parents John Stewart, a stage manager and televison producer, and Jules Mann-Stewart, a scriptwriter, and older brother Cameron.
She got her first big break by starring alongside Jodiemore

Credits