Kristen Wilson

Follow
Kristen Wilson

Born

11/11/1969, Chelmsford MA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kristin Wilson
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kristen Wilson was born in Chelmsford Massachusetts in 1969. Originally she trained as a dancer, performing with the Boston Ballet and attending Syracuse University where she received a BFA in musical theatre; during this time she was cast as Anita in a national tour of "West Side Story."…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kristen Wilson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW