Kristen Zang

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/22/1974 , Michigan

Birth Name

Kristen Erica Zang

Gender

Female

Biography:

Kristen was born in Michigan to parents Vernon and Cathy. They divorced when she was young but recently remarried. She has four siblings. She moved to Los Angeles when she was 17 to start her career as a model. She has done some acting. She first premiered in Love & Sex. In 2001 she was on an episode of Dharma & Greg, called "The Dutch Treat." She also played a role in the 2006 movie "Hollywood."
Currently she still lives in Los Angeles.