Kristi Yamaguchi

Follow
Kristi Yamaguchi

Born

7/12/1971, Hayward, California

Birth Name

Kristi Tsuya Yamaguchi

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kristie Yamaguchi
9.3
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kristi Yamaguchi. Add a Biography

Credits