Kristi Yamaguchi

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/12/1971 , Hayward, California

Birth Name

Kristi Tsuya Yamaguchi

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Kristi Yamaguchi. Add a Biography
  • © 2008 American Broadcasting Companies, Inc.
  • © 2008 American Broadcasting Companies, Inc.