Kristian Alfonso

Follow
Kristian Alfonso

Born

9/5/1964, Brockton, Massachusetts

Birth Name

Kristian-Joy Alfonso

Gender

Female
  • Crystal Chappell as Carly Manning, Krist...
8.0
User Rating
38 votes

Biography

EDIT

Kristian Alfonso born on September 5, 1964, has successfully made the transition from starring roles on television, in both the daytime and prime time arena, to feature films. In 1994, Kristian returned to Days of our Lives as a woman of mystery whose true identity was finally revealed…more

Credits