Kristian Ayre

Follow
Kristian Ayre

Born

11/19/1977, Bolton, Lancanshire, England

Birth Name

Kristian John Ayre

Gender

Male
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kristian John Ayre was born on November 19, 1977 in Bolton, Lancanshire, England. Kristian and his family, along with two brothers, Liam and Scott, moved to Canada when he was three years old. Kristian made several appearances in Canadian TV shows in the 1990s, including Neon Rider and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kristian Ayre yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW