Kristin Booth

Follow
Kristin Booth

Born

8/28/1978, Kitchener, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Kristen Booth
9.7
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kristin Booth was born in Ontario, Canada in 1978. She caught the acting bug when she was in primary school and appeared as an orphan in a production of Annie when she was twelve and landed her first paying job she realized she could make a career from…more

Credits