Kristin Cavallari

Follow
Kristin Cavallari

Born

1/14/1987, Denver, Colorado, USA

Birth Name

Kristin Elizabeth Cavalleri

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kristin Cavallari, Kristen Cavalleri, Kristin Elizabeth Cavalleri, Kristen Elizabeth Cavalleri
  • Kristin Cavallari and Mark Ballas rehear...
  • Kristin Cavallari and Mark Ballas rehear...
  • Kristin Cavallari and Mark Ballas rehear...
  • Kristin Cavallari and Mark Ballas rehear...
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
200 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kristin Elizabeth Cavallari, born January 14, 1987, lived most of her childhood in Denver, Colorado. When her parents divorced due to irreconcilable differences, Kristin moved with her mom to Barrington, Illinois. After realizing she might be better in Laguna Beach, California where her father and brother, Mike relocated,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less