Kristin Dattilo

Follow
Kristin Dattilo

Born

11/30/1968, Kankakee, Illinois

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kristin Dattilo, Kristin Dattilo-Hayward, Kristin Datillo Hayward, Kristin Datillo
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
From Showtime:

In April 2001, Entertainment Weekly singled Kristin Dattilo out as a 'New Breakout Star' and raved, "She shines as Chris Isaak's professionally unflappable but personally hapless manager."

Born in Kankakee, Illinois, Dattilo moved with her mother and two brothers, Brent and Bryan (who later…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kristin Dattilo yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less