Kristin Davis

Follow
Kristin Davis

Born

2/24/1965, Boulder, Colorado

Birth Name

Kristin Landen Davis

Gender

Female
  • Kristen Davis promo still
  • Kristin Davis on red carpet
8.7
User Rating
142 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born on February the 24th, 1965 in Boulder, Colorado, Kristin Davis' fascination with acting started at a very young age when she took part in several drama productions and television commericals. She went on to star in the critically acclaimed and award winning TV comedy Sex and Themore

Credits