Kristin Dos Santos

Follow
Kristin Dos Santos

Born

2/24/1975, St. Louis, Missouri

Birth Name

Kristin Veitch

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Wanda
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kristin was born in St. Louis, Missouri. Her family moved to San Diego, CA the same year she was born. She is major TV fanatic who was not unfamiliar to the entertainment industry as a child. Her mother was a costume designer on Charlie's Angel's and her father…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less