Kristin Herrera

Follow
Kristin Herrera

Born

2/21/1989, Los Angeles California, USA

Birth Name

Kristin Lisa Herrera

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kristin Hera, Kristin Herrera, Kristin Lisa Herrera, Kristin Lisa Hera
9.2
User Rating
73 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kristin was born Feb 21 in Los Angeles Calif. She has two older siblings Ryan & Justin. She is very athletic & enjoys many sports. Her favorites are basketball & snow boarding. During a weekend in the summer 04 she had her first surfboarding lesson along with Jamie…more

Credits