Kristin Willits

Follow
Kristin Willits

Born

8/4/1970, New York City

Birth Name

Kristin Kay Willits

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kristin Kay (Willits) was born on Tuesday, August 4,1970 in New York City, to parents, John Willits (1945), a Chiropractor and Susan Patton (1944), a car dealership employee. She came to make company to brother, Brad Willits (1962), and sister, Tina (Willits) Huet (1965). Kristin graduated from Shawnee…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW