Kristina Apgar

Follow
Kristina Apgar

Born

6/10/1985, Morristown, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Kristina Louise Apgar

Gender

Female
7.3
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kristina Apgar is an actor born in Morristown, New Jersey on June 10, 1985. She has worked on such productions as Detroit 1-8-7, CSI: Miami, and Law & Order: Criminal Intent.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kristina Apgar yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less