Kristina Romero

Follow
Kristina Romero

Born

4/18/1982, Bethesda, Maryland

Birth Name

Kristina Sisco

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kristina Sisco, Kristina Sisco Romero
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kristina Romero. Add a Biography

Credits