Kristina Wagner

Follow
Kristina Wagner

Born

10/30/1963, Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

Birth Name

Kristina Crump

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kristina Malandro, Kristina Malandro
9.5
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kristina was born on October 30, 1963 in Indianapolis. Kristina is best known for the role of Felicia Scorpio on General Hospital which she played up until 2005. Kristina won a Soap Opera Digest Award in 1995 for Hottest Female Star. Kristina married her General Hospital co star…more

Credits