Kristoffer Polaha

Follow
Kristoffer Polaha

Born

2/18/1977, Reno, Nevada

Birth Name

Kristoffer Jon Polaha

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kris Polaha, Kristopher Polaha
  • Kris Polaha as Henry on Ringer.
  • Ioan Gruffudd as Andrew Martin, Sarah Mi...
  • Kris Polaha on Ringer.
  • Kristoffer Polaha as Baze, Britt Roberts...
8.3
User Rating
80 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kristoffer Jon Polaha, 28 was raised in Reno, Nevada. He's the youngest of four sons born to Esther and Jerome Polaha. He has three older brothers, Erik, John and Mike Polaha. His family watched as he played Prince Charming at Anderson Elementary, but Kris was ultimately bitten by…more

Credits