Kristopher Carter

Follow
Kristopher Carter

Born

2/5/1972, San Antonio, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Kristopher Lee Carter

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Kristopher Lee Carter is an American composer. He grew up in San Angelo, Texas and currently lives in Los Angeles, California. In 1993, Carter graduated magna cum laude from the University of North Texas.

Credits