Kristopher Turner

Follow
Kristopher Turner

Born

9/27/1980, Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kristopher Lee Trainer
9.3
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kristopher Turner was born in Winnipeg Canada on September 27, 1980. Kristopher realized he loved acting very early in his life, starting when he earned a part in his High School's performance, "A Midsummer's Night Dream". While growing up, Kristopher attended the University of Winnipeg. While there, Kristopher…more

Credits