Kristy McNichol

Follow
Kristy McNichol

Born

9/11/1962, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Christina Ann McNichol

Gender

Female
9.4
User Rating
49 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kristy was born Christina Ann McNichol in Los Angeles, CA on September 11, 1962. Parents James and Carollyn (divorced when Kristy was 3, Mom later remarried). She has 2 brothers, Jimmy (older) and Tommy (younger)and an adopted half-sister, Jennifer. Has been out of the spotlight since the 1990's,…more

Credits