Kristy Wright

Follow
Kristy Wright

Born

7/14/1978, Sydney

Birth Name

Kristy Lee Wight

Gender

Female
6.3
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT

Kristy got into her acting career more by chance than design. She sent in a photo for a competition to win acting classes with the Keane Kids and ended up with the prize of a year's tuition.

Her first job was a guest role on Police Rescue…more

Credits