Kristyn Osborn

Follow
Kristyn Osborn

Born

8/23/1970, Magna, Utah

Birth Name

Kristyn Robyn Osborn

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kristyn is the oldest sister in the Country Music Group "SHeDAISY," (meaning "my sister"). Kristyn's two younger sisters Kelsi and Kassidy are also members of the group. Kristyn has another sister,Karli, who is not in the group. She also has two brothers Clayton and Cade. Kristyn writes or co-writes every Shedaisy song.more

Credits