Krystal Harris

Follow
Krystal Harris

Born

11/7/1981, Anderson, Indiana

Birth Name

Krystal Marie Harris

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Krystal, Miss Krystal, Miss Krystal
8.7
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Krystal Harris is a very inspirational young woman. She has starred in roles on television and in movies. She writes inspirational music and music that relates to her life.

You probably recognize her as the black-spiked hair girl from "The Princess Diaries". Now she has gone from…more

Credits