Krysten Ritter

Follow
Krysten Ritter

Born

12/16/1981, Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania, United States

Birth Name

Krysten Alyce Ritter

Gender

Female
  • Krysten Ritter on Don't Trust the B---- ...
  • Krysten Ritter on Apartment 23.
  • Dreama Walker and Krysten Ritter on Apar...
8.3
User Rating
77 votes

Biography

EDIT
Krysten started out modeling. She was discovered by Elite Model Management in her hometown mall because of her unique look. She modeled all over the world in cities like Milan, Paris, Barcelona, Tokyo and New York. Krysten has also been in over twenty commercials. In 2001 she gave…more

Credits