Kujira

Follow
Kujira

Born

4/1/1961

Birth Name

Wakako Matsumoto

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kujira, Wakako Matsumoto
9.9
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kujira is a Japanese seiyuu. She is also known as Wakako Matsumoto.

Credits