Kumiko Higa

Follow
Kumiko Higa

Born

10/29/1978, Osaka, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Higa Kumiko
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kumiko is a Japanese voice actor for 81produce. She played Netto Hikari in the Rockman series.

Credits